Season Scoring

Regular Season 2018-19

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIM
1JP LabardoCanucks202314374
2Daryll SimpsonFire2012243612
3Jay BeechStars201616326
4Tyler WhittenFire201711282
5Shawn SimpsonFire2017112810
6Alex SchittenhelmCrush20207270
7Jordan RothfuchsCanucks20179260
8Brandon SinclairIceHogs20213240
9Cam CoulterIceHogs2010142410
10Graham BrysonIceHogs201211236
11Jason ClarkBlades201310232
12Matt DowdleStars201310234
13Brandon ScottBlades20914236
14Brad SztorcFire201210224
15Brent SpagnolBrewers201011212
16Shane AinsleyFire20812204
17Jody SpagnolBrewers20128202
18Adam PileggiIceHogs20128202
19Darren LevyCrush20911204
20Mitch MeranteMoose20812202
21Marc de AbaituaIceHogs20713200
22Mike DesarioCanucks20712198
23Mike AndreoliBrewers201181918
24Steve HutchinsCrush20145198
25Matt MossIceHogs20109192
26Brett AppioCrush20109196
27Fab IafanoCrush20810186
28Tim VokeyBrewers2099180
29Darren JonesBlades2098170
30David IllijasicStars20314174
31Lukas RichardsonCanucks20710170
32Adam MinatelIceHogs20610166
33Steve NicoloffBrewers2079166
34Mike De FrancescoCanucks20411150
35Shaun HeronMoose2077142
36Mark AndreoliStars2095140
37Kevin BowenBrewers2049130
38James KennedyIceHogs20310132
39Colin FyffeBlades20491314
40Michael AndrewsCanucks2058138
41Kevin NorrisStars20761310
42Dave MathesonBrewers20112138
43Bogdan RapanBlades2085130
44Steve ConfortiStars20310134
45Alex WhiteFire2039126
46Shane DeLarondeCanucks2048126
47Mark BauldryFire20110116
48Dan ShawMoose2092118
49Anthony RockettMoose2056110
50Eric WebsterCanucks2056112
51Brad WignerIceHogs20381114
52Chuck HughesMoose2037108
53Greg KeenanIceHogs2028102
54Derek MarcianoCanucks2064102
55Howard CantelonBrewers2019104
56Craig ShawMoose2055100
57Kyle BaggCrush200998
58Cory SchittenhelmCrush2018912
59Jon GingerichBlades204592
60Dan MaggioBlades204482
61Steve WhittenMoose124480
62Greg FullerFire206280
63Ethan RobertFire202680
64Mike FergusonBrewers204482
65Joe VillariBrewers204484
66Rob ThibeaultMoose202572
67Bob McHardyCanucks203474
68Ryan SmithCrush201670
69James SheridanMoose2007710
70Bryan CameronMoose86172
71Mike WeedaFire202574
72Larry RichardsonCanucks201562
73Michael HorsleyStars201568
74Dave GardilcicFire203366
75Justin de AbaituaIceHogs200668
76Mike O’BrienBlades24260
77Brady SimpsonFire205164
78John HutchinsonBlades2015614
79Randy IsenbergMoose204264
80Eamon HarperCrush203360
81Gary MorrisMoose200664
82Trevor CationBlades203364
83Lee MaunuStars201450
84Sean DonerBlades203250
85Austin BrownIceHogs202354
86Steven BrownStars201452
87David DiMeoCrush203254
88Derek Cleary-123146
89Eric CironeCrush201342
90Jesse ThompsonStars202240
91Sean MazurkiewiczCrush200444
92Brian DunnIceHogs202240
93Ed LewisStars200440
94Brandon JonesCanucks200446
95David PayneFire201232
96Victor RanieriCanucks201230
97Kevin SmithBlades201122
98Shane GordonBrewers202026
99Scott DrouillardFire200224
100Kevin ChristieBlades201128
101Lee NoseworthyStars200222
102Dale DeleonardisMoose1601114
103Scott CantelonCrush200114
104Spencer GoncharStars141012
105John McNamaraBrewers200110
106Ron ToffanStars40000