Season Scoring

2019-20 Season

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIM
1Mark AndreoliCrush201916354
2Tyler WhittenCanucks202111324
3Daryll SimpsonBlades2020123210
4Daniel HamlettCrush201319324
5Shaun HeronBrewers201318316
6Alex SchittenhelmBrewers201416300
7Steve HutchinsCrush201415298
8Anthony StellerBrewers201810280
9Steve WhittenOilers201810282
10Jay BeechIceHogs2017112822
11Marc de AbaituaBrewers201216282
12Brad SztorcKnights201512272
13Jon HoyOilers20159242
14Michael AndrewsCanucks20915244
15Mike O’BrienKnights20177240
16Mike AndreoliCrush201013236
17Darren JonesMoose201492316
18Adam PileggiMoose20914232
19Craig ShawKnights208152312
20Derek ClearyCanucks208152328
21Jordan RothfuchsCrush20119204
22Jody SpagnolCanucks20118192
23Cam CoulterOilers20712192
24Tyler LeimbrockIceHogs20613192
25Matt MossMoose20127198
26Shawn SimpsonBlades201091916
27Brett McCullyCanucks20109192
28Brandon ScottBrewers20109190
29Alex WhiteOilers20712198
30Jamie KeikebeltOilers2099184
31Kevin NorrisBlades20810188
32Derek MarcianoCrush20710170
33Kevin BowenBrewers20610162
34Jason ClarkMoose206101614
35Garett GoerickeCrush2088164
36Mitch MeranteOilers20510152
37Dan MaggioOilers20411152
38Fab IafanoMoose2069150
39David IllijasicIceHogs20771410
40Brandon SinclairKnights201041410
41Bob McHardyCanucks2049132
42Steve NicoloffIceHogs2067136
43Troy Walczak-11103130
44Mike De FrancescoCanucks2048122
45Jeff LynchCanucks2066120
46Larry RichardsonCanucks20110112
47Cory SchittenhelmOilers20381110
48Darren LevyOilers2056116
49Victor RanieriBlades2047118
50David DiMeoIceHogs2038116
51Brad WignerMoose20651116
52Shane DeLarondeOilers20110114
53James KennedyOilers2037100
54Chuck HughesKnights2028100
55Adam MinatelKnights2046108
56Michael HorsleyKnights20641010
57Steve ConfortiKnights2019104
58Dave GardilcicKnights206394
59Colin FyffeMoose2018910
60Ryan SmithCrush202794
61Graham BrysonKnights203586
62Greg FullerBlades201784
63David PayneCanucks202684
64James SheridanKnights200888
65Scott DrouillardBlades204482
66Steven BrownIceHogs203580
67Greg KeenanMoose204488
68Lukas RichardsonCanucks202682
69Joe VillariCanucks202576
70Max PetriccaBlades205274
71Justin de AbaituaBrewers202574
72Cameron GardilcicKnights203470
73Dan ShawCrush203474
74John HutchinsonCrush201676
75Mike DesarioMoose203474
76Eamon HarperIceHogs202460
77Kyle BaggCrush200662
78Dave MathesonBlades200666
79Sean MazurkiewiczCrush201566
80Trevor CationBrewers201560
81Brandon JonesIceHogs200664
82Ed LewisBrewers204260
83Eric CironeCanucks202462
84Mark BauldryBlades2032514
85Shane MarshallBrewers202355
86Austin BrownMoose200554
87Kevin WignerMoose200558
88Ryan IrelandMoose202352
89Gary MorrisCrush202248
90Carter BurnsideIceHogs201344
91Randy IsenbergOilers203140
92Darryl SlaneyBlades2022414
93Shane GordonIceHogs2012318
94Carlo LandolfiBrewers202130
95Jon GingerichMoose201232
96Brian DunnIceHogs200336
97Scott CantelonKnights200332
98Mike WeedaBlades201120
99Jamie TelfordCanucks200226
100Scott IrvineCrush200222
101Jeff CantelonIceHogs202028
102Lee NoseworthyBrewers200224
103Brady SimpsonBlades2020210
104Anthony RockettBlades200112
105Grant MacEwenIceHogs200112
106Sean DonerOilers200000
107Alex NordheimerCanucks200008
108Matt PacellaBlades200002
109Aaron GoldsteinBrewers200000
110Craig PiottoKnights200002
111Phil BognerMoose200002
112Rick DiPassioOilers200002