Season Scoring

Regular Season 2017-18

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIM
1Daryll SimpsonKen’s Lawn Mower Repair Blades182116378
2Brett AppioKen’s Lawn Mower Repair Blades1820143412
3Jay BeechCaledon Hills Brewing1821103116
4Shaun HeronPommies Cider Co. Wild181318316
5Craig ShawPommies Cider Co. Wild182011316
6Cam CoulterInside Out Family Chiropractic Predators181413270
7Shane AinsleyAinsley Fire Protection1815112610
8Ron ToffanGlen Eagle Golf Club Griffins18168246
9Fab IafanoInside Out Family Chiropractic Predators181211234
10Shawn SimpsonKen’s Lawn Mower Repair Blades181211238
11Darren LevyKen’s Lawn Mower Repair Blades181310236
12Darren JonesInside Out Family Chiropractic Predators1811102114
13Steve WhittenPommies Cider Co. Wild18119204
14Mark AndreoliAinsley Fire Protection18119200
15Brent SpagnolCaledon Hills Brewing18515204
16Daniel HamlettSt. Louis Bar & Grill Wings18118194
17Matt DowdleGlen Eagle Golf Club Griffins18513184
18Marc de AbaituaMr. Handyman Ice Hogs18711182
19Bogdan RapanKen’s Lawn Mower Repair Blades187101724
20Kevin BowenCaledon Hills Brewing18412162
21Bob McHardyCaledon Hills Brewing18610160
22Colin FyffeInside Out Family Chiropractic Predators18791612
23Randy IsenbergPommies Cider Co. Wild184111514
24Richard ArcherGlen Eagle Golf Club Griffins1869152
25Dan MaggioKen’s Lawn Mower Repair Blades18410146
26Alex SchittenhelmGlen Eagle Golf Club Griffins1859140
27Jason ClarkPommies Cider Co. Wild1859146
28Graham BrysonMr. Handyman Ice Hogs1886142
29Brandon ScottCaledon Hills Brewing1876132
30Steve HutchinsInside Out Family Chiropractic Predators18103130
31Matt MossMr. Handyman Ice Hogs1858132
32Alex WhiteAinsley Fire Protection18661210
33Greg FullerKen’s Lawn Mower Repair Blades1857120
34David DiMeoAinsley Fire Protection1848124
35Adam MinatelMr. Handyman Ice Hogs1183114
36Kevin NorrisGlen Eagle Golf Club Griffins18471110
37Dave MathesonCaledon Hills Brewing18281014
38Dave GardilcicKen’s Lawn Mower Repair Blades1828102
39Scott DrouillardKen’s Lawn Mower Repair Blades1828104
40Steve NicoloffCaledon Hills Brewing1828106
41Brendan PaceGlen Eagle Golf Club Griffins1846100
42Joe DoanCaledon Hills Brewing1873100
43Tim VokeyAinsley Fire Protection183690
44Kevin HayashiMr. Handyman Ice Hogs186390
45David PayneKen’s Lawn Mower Repair Blades183698
46Steven BrownPommies Cider Co. Wild182790
47Jesse ThompsonGlen Eagle Golf Club Griffins186390
48Mike AndreoliAinsley Fire Protection188192
49Mike BriouxGlen Eagle Golf Club Griffins181782
50Justin de AbaituaMr. Handyman Ice Hogs181786
51Michael HorsleyGlen Eagle Golf Club Griffins181782
52Mitch MerantePommies Cider Co. Wild113584
53Steve PinarelloMr. Handyman Ice Hogs182689
54Eric WebsterSt. Louis Bar & Grill Wings186280
55Sean MazurkiewiczPommies Cider Co. Wild182684
56Brad SztorcMr. Handyman Ice Hogs188080
57Mike De FrancescoSt. Louis Bar & Grill Wings182570
58Eamon HarperAinsley Fire Protection181676
59Ryan WoodGlen Eagle Golf Club Griffins181672
60Mike DesarioInside Out Family Chiropractic Predators182576
61Mike WeedaSt. Louis Bar & Grill Wings180770
62James SheridanPommies Cider Co. Wild181678
63Mark BauldryKen’s Lawn Mower Repair Blades1816716
64Victor RanieriSt. Louis Bar & Grill Wings187078
65James KennedyAinsley Fire Protection183472
66Jeff GrimshawAinsley Fire Protection182570
67Steve ConfortiCaledon Hills Brewing181670
68Sandro MignosaSt. Louis Bar & Grill Wings185274
69Kyle BaggInside Out Family Chiropractic Predators180666
70Lee MaunuGlen Eagle Golf Club Griffins182460
71Gary MorrisPommies Cider Co. Wild183366
72Greg KeenanMr. Handyman Ice Hogs180664
73Jon GingerichAinsley Fire Protection181560
74Kevin ChristieInside Out Family Chiropractic Predators183366
75Rob ThibeaultSt. Louis Bar & Grill Wings181560
76Mike BlackwoodSt. Louis Bar & Grill Wings183362
77Dan ShawPommies Cider Co. Wild1833622
78Eric CironeMr. Handyman Ice Hogs1824610
79Dale DeleonardisPommies Cider Co. Wild181454
80Scott CantelonInside Out Family Chiropractic Predators1823510
81Mike SwanCaledon Hills Brewing182352
82Jon HoyMr. Handyman Ice Hogs183258
83Ryan SmithInside Out Family Chiropractic Predators170550
84Ed LewisGlen Eagle Golf Club Griffins184150
85Kevin WignerKen’s Lawn Mower Repair Blades182354
86Howard CantelonInside Out Family Chiropractic Predators1814510
87Derek ClearySt. Louis Bar & Grill Wings182352
88Chuck HughesSt. Louis Bar & Grill Wings181342
89Cory SchittenhelmGlen Eagle Golf Club Griffins181346
90Derek MarcianoSt. Louis Bar & Grill Wings183140
91Brad WignerAinsley Fire Protection1813426
92Austin BrownInside Out Family Chiropractic Predators180444
93Mike FergusonCaledon Hills Brewing183140
94John HutchinsonInside Out Family Chiropractic Predators180446
95Shane DeLarondeSt. Louis Bar & Grill Wings181236
96Silvio MuracaAinsley Fire Protection181232
97Lee NoseworthyCaledon Hills Brewing180334
98Brian DunnAinsley Fire Protection180330
99Mike O’BrienInside Out Family Chiropractic Predators42130
100Brandon JonesMr. Handyman Ice Hogs1802210
101Larry RichardsonSt. Louis Bar & Grill Wings180226
102John McNamaraCaledon Hills Brewing182020
103Jody SpagnolCaledon Hills Brewing21120
104Eli CohenKen’s Lawn Mower Repair Blades181122
105Sean DonerMr. Handyman Ice Hogs180000