Season Scoring

Regular Season 2017-18

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIM
1Daryll SimpsonBlades182116378
2Brett AppioBlades1820143412
3Jay BeechBrewers1821103116
4Shaun HeronWild181318316
5Craig ShawWild182011316
6Cam CoulterPreds181413270
7Shane AinsleyFire1815112610
8Ron ToffanGriffins18168246
9Fab IafanoPreds181211234
10Shawn SimpsonBlades181211238
11Darren LevyBlades181310236
12Darren JonesPreds1811102114
13Steve WhittenWild18119204
14Mark AndreoliFire18119200
15Brent SpagnolBrewers18515204
16Daniel HamlettWings18118194
17Matt DowdleGriffins18513184
18Marc de AbaituaIce Hogs18711182
19Bogdan RapanBlades187101724
20Kevin BowenBrewers18412162
21Bob McHardyBrewers18610160
22Colin FyffePreds18791612
23Randy IsenbergWild184111514
24Richard ArcherGriffins1869152
25Dan MaggioBlades18410146
26Alex SchittenhelmGriffins1859140
27Jason ClarkWild1859146
28Graham BrysonIce Hogs1886142
29Brandon ScottBrewers1876132
30Steve HutchinsPreds18103130
31Matt MossIce Hogs1858132
32Alex WhiteFire18661210
33Greg FullerBlades1857120
34David DiMeoFire1848124
35Adam MinatelIce Hogs1183114
36Kevin NorrisGriffins18471110
37Dave MathesonBrewers18281014
38Dave GardilcicBlades1828102
39Scott DrouillardBlades1828104
40Steve NicoloffBrewers1828106
41Brendan PaceGriffins1846100
42Joe DoanBrewers1873100
43Tim VokeyFire183690
44Kevin HayashiIce Hogs186390
45David PayneBlades183698
46Steven BrownWild182790
47Jesse ThompsonGriffins186390
48Mike AndreoliFire188192
49Mike BriouxGriffins181782
50Justin de AbaituaIce Hogs181786
51Michael HorsleyGriffins181782
52Mitch MeranteWild113584
53Steve PinarelloIce Hogs182689
54Eric WebsterWings186280
55Sean MazurkiewiczWild182684
56Brad SztorcIce Hogs188080
57Mike De FrancescoWings182570
58Eamon HarperFire181676
59Ryan WoodGriffins181672
60Mike DesarioPreds182576
61Mike WeedaWings180770
62James SheridanWild181678
63Mark BauldryBlades1816716
64Victor RanieriWings187078
65James KennedyFire183472
66Jeff GrimshawFire182570
67Steve ConfortiBrewers181670
68Sandro MignosaWings185274
69Kyle BaggPreds180666
70Lee MaunuGriffins182460
71Gary MorrisWild183366
72Greg KeenanIce Hogs180664
73Jon GingerichFire181560
74Kevin ChristiePreds183366
75Rob ThibeaultWings181560
76Mike BlackwoodWings183362
77Dan ShawWild1833622
78Eric CironeIce Hogs1824610
79Dale DeleonardisWild181454
80Scott CantelonPreds1823510
81Mike SwanBrewers182352
82Jon HoyIce Hogs183258
83Ryan SmithPreds170550
84Ed LewisGriffins184150
85Kevin WignerBlades182354
86Howard CantelonPreds1814510
87Derek ClearyWings182352
88Chuck HughesWings181342
89Cory SchittenhelmGriffins181346
90Derek MarcianoWings183140
91Brad WignerFire1813426
92Austin BrownPreds180444
93Mike FergusonBrewers183140
94John HutchinsonPreds180446
95Shane DeLarondeWings181236
96Silvio MuracaFire181232
97Lee NoseworthyBrewers180334
98Brian DunnFire180330
99Mike O’BrienPreds42130
100Brandon JonesIce Hogs1802210
101Larry RichardsonWings180226
102John McNamaraBrewers182020
103Jody SpagnolBrewers21120
104Eli CohenBlades181122
105Sean DonerIce Hogs180000