Season Scoring

Regular Season 2018-19

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIM
1JP LabardoCanucks121411252
2Jordan RothfuchsCanucks12157220
3Daryll SimpsonFire127152212
4Jay BeechStars12109194
5Alex SchittenhelmCrush12135180
6Brandon SinclairIceHogs12153180
7Tyler WhittenFire1298172
8Brett AppioCrush1289172
9Shawn SimpsonFire12115168
10Graham BrysonIceHogs1278156
11Jody SpagnolBrewers12105150
12Fab IafanoCrush1286142
13David IllijasicStars12212140
14Tim VokeyBrewers1267130
15Darren LevyCrush1258132
16Lukas RichardsonCanucks1258130
17Mike AndreoliBrewers12661214
18Colin FyffeBlades12391210
19Kevin NorrisStars1266126
20Brent SpagnolBrewers1257122
21Brandon ScottBlades1275124
22Mike DesarioCanucks1247116
23Matt MossIceHogs1274112
24Jason ClarkBlades1256110
25Shane DeLarondeCanucks1247112
26Matt DowdleStars1274114
27Shane AinsleyFire1238114
28Cam CoulterIceHogs1256110
29Mitch MeranteMoose1265110
30Brad SztorcFire1283114
31Darren JonesBlades1264100
32Daniel HamlettBlades1255106
33Dave MathesonBrewers12010106
34Mark AndreoliStars1264100
35Mike De FrancescoCanucks122790
36Michael AndrewsCanucks124594
37Bogdan RapanBlades126390
38Eric WebsterCanucks123690
39Marc de AbaituaIceHogs123690
40Kyle BaggCrush120886
41Shaun HeronMoose124482
42James KennedyIceHogs122680
43Steve WhittenMoose124480
44Steve NicoloffBrewers124482
45Adam PileggiIceHogs125380
46Ethan RobertFire122680
47Kevin BowenBrewers123470
48Derek MarcianoCanucks125272
49Adam MinatelIceHogs122572
50Steve HutchinsCrush123474
51Mark BauldryFire121564
52Greg KeenanIceHogs120662
53Cory SchittenhelmCrush121568
54Dan ShawMoose124266
55Anthony RockettMoose122460
56Howard CantelonBrewers121562
57Greg FullerFire124260
58Steve ConfortiStars121564
59Joe VillariBrewers123362
60Dan MaggioBlades121452
61Larry RichardsonCanucks120552
62Dave GardilcicFire122352
63Sean DonerBlades123250
64Brad WignerIceHogs121456
65Michael HorsleyStars121344
66Rob ThibeaultMoose122242
67Sean MazurkiewiczCrush120442
68Alex WhiteFire123146
69Jon GingerichBlades122242
70Brian DunnIceHogs122240
71James SheridanMoose120446
72Brady SimpsonFire124044
73Austin BrownIceHogs122242
74Randy IsenbergMoose122244
75John HutchinsonBlades1213412
76Gary MorrisMoose120442
77Eamon HarperCrush122240
78Craig ShawMoose122240
79Lee MaunuStars121230
80Chuck HughesMoose120332
81Bob McHardyCanucks122132
82Ryan SmithCrush120330
83Mike FergusonBrewers120332
84Trevor CationBlades123034
85David DiMeoCrush122134
86Jesse ThompsonStars121120
87Justin de AbaituaIceHogs120224
88Shane GordonBrewers122024
89Victor RanieriCanucks120220
90Derek ClearyBrewers42024
91Ed LewisStars120220
92Brandon JonesCanucks120226
93Lee NoseworthyStars120222
94Steven BrownStars120222
95Dale DeleonardisMoose120112
96David PayneFire121012
97Eric CironeCrush120112
98Scott DrouillardFire120112
99Spencer GoncharStars121012
100John McNamaraBrewers120110
101Kevin ChristieBlades120006
102Scott CantelonCrush120002
103Bryan CameronMoose00000
104Kevin SmithBlades120000
105Mike WeedaFire120002