Season Scoring

2022-23 • Regular Season

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIM
1Daniel Butts172312350
2Daryll Simpson1613193212
3Kevin Pleasance17177245
4David Ilijasic171310230
5Alex Schittenhelm161211230
6Matthew Berry171210222
7Jordan Rothfuchs17138216
8Chris Steele17712190
9Daniel Hamlett17118198
10Tyler Whitten171271910
11Graham Bryson17107174
12Jody Spagnol1789170
13Max Petricca16125172
14Jeff Van Noort173121510
15Jonathan Hoy1778154
16Kevin Norris1769154
17Brady Simpson17104142
18Marc de Abaitua1786140
19Cameron Chaffe1777144
20Brendan Pace1767134
21Brandon Sinclair1766120
22Ryan Kumar172101210
23Bogdan Rapan1739128
24Anthony Di Vito1757124
25Andy Seto1756112
26Fabrizio Iafano1738112
27Jeff Cantelon161101120
28Darren Jones1755102
29Larry Richardson173690
30Mike Desario173692
31Jamie Kiekebelt174592
32Derek Cleary1745918
33John DeRosa1763914
34Brandon Scott174590
35Brandon Lisi1753819
36Duca Ferro1726810
37Steve Hutchins1735816
38Cory Schittenhelm172680
39Jason Clark171780
40Cam Coulter171784
41Mark Bauldry1716716
42Michael Andrews174370
43Mark Ruffolo173470
44Steve Petricca1725726
45Eamon Harper171674
46Greg Fuller174370
47Kevin Wigner1733614
48Justin De Abaitua170667
49Jamie Telford1706610
50Bob McHardy174262
51Mike De Francesco172462
52Dan Maggio1733612
53Paul Cote170554
54Lukas Richardson174150
55Victor Ranieri173252
56James Kennedy170550
57Scott Cantelon172350
58Ryan Ireland172240
59Dave Gardilcic171348
60Dave Matheson171344
61Shane Marshall173144
62Steve Conforti130444
63Riley Valade-53140
64Craig Potvin171340
65Brandon Jones170448
66David Rothfuchs172138
67Chris Storey171232
68Shawn Simpson160338
69Ed Lewis1703312
70Patrick Thompson170334
71Yannis Malevris172136
72David Di Giovanni1702218
73Brad McCaffrey170220
74Mike Andreoli172022
75Michael Horsley171120
76Gerard Kennedy170222
77Zack Warrell170112
78Sean Mazurkiewicz170112
79Luca Loreno120000