League Scoring

Regular Season 2017-18

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIM
1Cam CoulterPreds121312250
2Brett AppioBlades1213102312
3Daryll SimpsonBlades12176236
4Shaun HeronWild121012224
5Craig ShawWild12148224
6Jay BeechBrewers121552014
7Shane AinsleyFire12137206
8Shawn SimpsonBlades1299188
9Fab IafanoPreds1297164
10Daniel HamlettWings1297162
11Kevin BowenBrewers12411150
12Darren JonesPreds12781514
13Darren LevyBlades1296152
14Mark AndreoliFire1296150
15Brent SpagnolBrewers12410142
16Steve WhittenWild1276130
17Jason ClarkWild1248126
18Bogdan RapanBlades12571218
19Ron ToffanGriffins1292114
20Randy IsenbergWild12471112
21Alex SchittenhelmGriffins1237100
22Steve HutchinsPreds1273100
23Matt DowdleGriffins1237104
24Colin FyffePreds12371010
25Richard ArcherGriffins1255102
26Tim VokeyFire123690
27Dave GardilcicBlades122790
28Alex WhiteFire124596
29Matt MossIce Hogs123692
30Marc de AbaituaIce Hogs124592
31Dave MathesonBrewers1226812
32Brandon ScottBrewers122680
33Greg FullerBlades122680
34Steve NicoloffBrewers121784
35Graham BrysonIce Hogs124482
36Mike AndreoliFire127180
37Dan MaggioBlades121676
38Kevin HayashiIce Hogs125270
39Adam MinatelIce Hogs55274
40Mike DesarioPreds122576
41Sandro MignosaWings125274
42Joe DoanBrewers125270
43David PayneBlades121564
44Eamon HarperFire121562
45Bob McHardyBrewers121560
46Mike BlackwoodWings123362
47Michael HorsleyGriffins121562
48Kevin NorrisGriffins121566
49Brendan PaceGriffins122460
50Steven BrownWild121560
51Lee MaunuGriffins121450
52Mike De FrancescoWings122350
53Scott DrouillardBlades120552
54Ryan SmithPreds120550
55Dan ShawWild1223518
56Mike WeedaWings120550
57Victor RanieriWings125058
58Sean MazurkiewiczWild122352
59James KennedyFire122350
60David DiMeoFire122354
61Jesse ThompsonGriffins124150
62Jon GingerichFire121340
63Greg KeenanIce Hogs120442
64Justin de AbaituaIce Hogs121340
65Ryan WoodGriffins121340
66Steve PinarelloIce Hogs121340
67Eric WebsterWings123140
68James SheridanWild121346
69Austin BrownPreds120444
70Mike FergusonBrewers123140
71Ed LewisGriffins123140
72Jeff GrimshawFire121340
73Chuck HughesWings120332
74Gary MorrisWild121234
75Mike SwanBrewers121232
76Rob ThibeaultWings121230
77Kevin ChristiePreds122132
78Shane DeLarondeWings121236
79Mitch MeranteWild51230
80Silvio MuracaFire121232
81Brad WignerFire1212320
82Eric CironeIce Hogs122136
83Brian DunnFire120330
84Mark BauldryBlades1212310
85Brad SztorcIce Hogs123030
86Steve ConfortiBrewers121230
87Dale DeleonardisWild121124
88Larry RichardsonWings120226
89Cory SchittenhelmGriffins121126
90Mike BriouxGriffins120222
91John McNamaraBrewers122020
92John HutchinsonPreds120224
93Howard CantelonPreds1211210
94Kyle BaggPreds120114
95Brandon JonesIce Hogs120116
96Derek MarcianoWings121010
97Scott CantelonPreds120116
98Jon HoyIce Hogs121016
99Lee NoseworthyBrewers120112
100Kevin WignerBlades121014
101Derek ClearyWings120110
102Sean DonerIce Hogs120000
103Eli CohenBlades120000