Season Scoring

2021 Season

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIM
1Alex SchittenhelmOilers141713302
2Daryll SimpsonGriffins14129214
3Tyler WhittenGriffins14154190
4Cam CoulterCrush14162182
5Kevin NorrisKnights14610164
6Graham BrysonOilers14510150
7Darren JonesCrush14510152
8Dan HamlettKnights1469152
9Fab IafanoCrush14411150
10James KennedyOilers14212144
11Brett McCullyGriffins994130
12Cory SchittenhelmOilers1458134
13Shaun HeronOilers1494130
14Jeff Van NoortKnights1448122
15Jeff CantelonGriffins1439122
16Steve ConfortiGriffins13110110
17Mitch MeranteOilers1474112
18Steve HutchinsCrush1474110
19Dave IlijasicKnights1455100
20Michael AndrewsOilers1455102
21Jody SpagnolCrush116394
22Ed LewisOilers142790
23Steve WhittenGriffins134590
24Brady SimpsonGriffins135382
25Eamon HarperGriffins131786
26Lukas RichardsonCrush142680
27Mark AndreoliGriffins102570
28Brendan PaceKnights143470
29Bob McHardyKnights144372
30Scott DrouillardGriffins142570
31Marc de AbaituaOilers143470
32Kevin WignerKnights143476
33Steve PetriccaGriffins1415612
34Mike DesarioCrush144264
35Paul CoteGriffins131560
36Jonathan HoyOilers143362
37Jamie KiekebeltCrush141566
38Brandon ScottOilers143250
39Jason ClarkCrush142352
40Craig ShawKnights142350
41Dan ShawCrush142358
42Garrett GoerickeCrush143250
43Kevin Pleasance-44150
44Derek ClearyGriffins102240
45Shane MarshallOilers141342
46Jay BeechGriffins42240
47Colin FyffeKnights143140
48Sean MazurkiewiczCrush101232
49Larry RichardsonCrush141232
50Randy IsenbergOilers142130
51Brad SztorcKnights111120
52Chuck HughesGriffins92022
53Bogdan RapanKnights141124
54Brandon JonesCrush141122
55Dan MaggioGriffins41120
56Alex NordheimerCrush130220
57Victor RanieriCrush111010
58Justin De AbaituaOilers40110
59Shane DeLarondeOilers111012
60Spare GoalieCrush40002
61Grant MacEwenKnights90000
62Alex WhiteCrush40000
63Mike Horsley-40000
64James SheridanKnights140002
65Scott CantelonKnights140004
66Jay WhiteKnights30000
67Aaron GoldsteinOilers140000
68Scott IrvineGriffins130000