Season Scoring

2019-20 Season

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIM
1Tyler WhittenCanucks12158232
2Mark AndreoliCrush12139220
3Daniel HamlettCrush12813210
4Jay BeechIceHogs12146204
5Alex SchittenhelmBrewers12910190
6Shaun HeronBrewers1289174
7Steve WhittenOilers12106162
8Craig ShawKnights12610160
9Derek ClearyCanucks12511168
10Brad SztorcKnights12106160
11Michael AndrewsCanucks12510152
12Mike O’BrienKnights1296150
13Brandon ScottBrewers1287150
14Marc de AbaituaBrewers12411150
15Tyler LeimbrockIceHogs12410140
16Steve HutchinsCrush1277148
17Jordan RothfuchsCrush1277142
18Shawn SimpsonBlades1277148
19Mike AndreoliCrush1258134
20Anthony StellerBrewers12103130
21Jamie KeikebeltOilers1267132
22Darren JonesMoose12661214
23Adam PileggiMoose1248120
24Jon HoyOilers1293122
25Daryll SimpsonBlades1275122
26Brett McCullyCanucks1257122
27Matt MossMoose1283114
28Jeff LynchCanucks1256110
29Garett GoerickeCrush1265112
30Brandon SinclairKnights1274116
31Alex WhiteOilers1247114
32Jody SpagnolCanucks1273100
33Cam CoulterOilers1237100
34Fab IafanoMoose1246100
35David IllijasicIceHogs1255106
36Jason ClarkMoose12461014
37Larry RichardsonCanucks121890
38Kevin BowenBrewers124592
39Dan MaggioOilers123690
40Derek MarcianoCrush122790
41Adam MinatelKnights123584
42Kevin NorrisBlades123582
43Mike De FrancescoCanucks123580
44Michael HorsleyKnights125384
45James KennedyOilers123470
46Chuck HughesKnights120770
47Dave GardilcicKnights125270
48Steve ConfortiKnights121670
49Steve NicoloffIceHogs122570
50Shane DeLarondeOilers121674
51Bob McHardyCanucks121562
52Cory SchittenhelmOilers1215610
53James SheridanKnights120666
54Steven BrownIceHogs122460
55Lukas RichardsonCanucks122462
56Kyle BaggCrush120552
57Mitch MeranteOilers121452
58Dave MathesonBlades120556
59Greg FullerBlades120554
60Trevor CationBrewers121450
61Brad WignerMoose1232512
62Mike DesarioMoose121454
63Graham BrysonKnights122244
64David PayneCanucks121342
65Sean MazurkiewiczCrush121344
66Justin de AbaituaBrewers121342
67Ryan SmithCrush121342
68Cameron GardilcicKnights121340
69Scott DrouillardBlades122242
70Darren LevyOilers121344
71Greg KeenanMoose122246
72Ryan IrelandMoose121342
73Darryl SlaneyBlades1222414
74Troy Walczak (spare)IceHogs52240
75Mark BauldryBlades1221310
76Eamon HarperIceHogs120330
77Joe DoanIceHogs103030
78Joe VillariCanucks120336
79Gary MorrisCrush122136
80Brandon JonesIceHogs120332
81Dan ShawCrush122132
82Randy IsenbergOilers123030
83Carlo LandolfiBrewers122020
84Colin FyffeMoose120228
85Shane MarshallBrewers121125
86Jamie TelfordCanucks120226
87Jon GingerichMoose121122
88Austin BrownMoose120224
89Brian DunnIceHogs120222
90Kevin WignerMoose120228
91Scott CantelonKnights120222
92Victor RanieriBlades121126
93Jeff CantelonIceHogs122024
94John HutchinsonCrush120222
95Shane GordonIceHogs120114
96Max PetriccaBlades121012
97Grant MacEwenIceHogs120110
98Ed LewisBrewers120110
99Carter BurnsideIceHogs121010
100Lee NoseworthyBrewers120112
101David DiMeoIceHogs120112
102Brady SimpsonBlades121016
103Eric CironeCanucks120110
104Anthony RockettBlades120002
105Mike WeedaBlades120000
106Sean DonerOilers120000
107Alex NordheimerCanucks120006
108Aaron GoldsteinBrewers120000
109Phil BognerMoose120000
110Scott IrvineCrush120002
111Craig PiottoKnights120002
112Matt PacellaBlades120002
113Rick DiPassioOilers120002